Wuxi Longting Machinery Factory
Main products:Various kinds of machinery,Nail Making Machine,Wire drawing Machine,Heading Machine,Coil nail machine
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. du peony
  • Company Name : Wuxi Longting Machinery Factory
  • Tel : 86-510-88701377,88203517
  • Fax : 86-510-88701377
  • Address : Jiangsu,Wuxi,No. 10, Xinming East Road, Dongting Town, Wuxi City, Jiangsu Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 214100

Roofing nail machine

Roofing nail machine
Product Detailed
Roofing nail machine is a special purpose machine which is designed for processing various sizes of nails.
Thechnica UnitZ94-1.6A25A Z94-2.8A50A Z94-3A70A Z94-4A100A Z94-6A WZ94-4A UZ94-4A SZ94-4A
Dia of nail max mm1.62.83.44.563.83.74.5
Dia of nail minmm0.91.21.82.84.12.381.62.8
Length of nail maxmm2550701001509050100
Length of nail minmm9163050100451050
Dsigned output poa/min480-520350320260220130150130
Motor power kw1.52.23411444
Speedpcs/min138014301430143014309601430960
Weight(approx)kg375800115018005500190018501800
Overall dimensionsmm1000×750×1000 1550×1000×1065 1970×1200×1200 2436×1512×1205 3510×1940×20152436×1512×1710 2436×1512×1205 2436×1512×1710

Roofing nail machine



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.